Welcome to Bhavsagar Residential Society

Member list

Default Members

S.No Name Email Phone
1 Shatrudhan admin@gmail.com 07987987887
2 Demo bsrsdemo123@gmail.com 9874563214
3 Mukesh Aggarwal 1278125939
4 Vacant Floor
5 Raj Rani
6 Raj Rani 1221785390
7 Suresh Chand 622499050
8 Vacant Plot
9 Ramesh Chand 1381762946
10 Vacant Plot
11 No Name
12 No Name
13 No Name
14 Vacant Floor
15 Vacant Plot
16 Jitender Jain 720286948
17 Mohan Bhardwaj 950235602
18 Vacant Floor
19 Family Health Care 1283548756
20 Pink & Blue School 1381262469
21 Vacant Plot
22 Vacant Plot
23 Rawat Singh -2062114943
24 Gourav Rana 660065478
25 Sanjay Thukral 1060670407
26 EDS -513031460
27 Vacant Plot
28 No name
29 Rajesh Gupta 965942696
30 Meena
31 Shri Shyam Aata Chaki
32 Aggarwal Dairy 1221424285
33 Prdhan Prop 1221545766
34 Gopal 1228847555
35 Ram Parkash 720629741
36 Manoj Kumar 911335022
37 Sunil Kumar 1321308064
38 Verma
39 Richi -513092876
40 Mr. Sangeet Sharma 210479299
41 Jitender Rana 1126252826
42 EDS -513026460
43 Ranjeet Singh 1309835362
44 Giyan singh 1121418120
45 Vacant Floor
46 Rakesh kumar 955262438
47 Vacant Plot
48 Vacant Floor
49 Vacant Floor
50 Sumit Chauhan 1228661575
51 Groming Tots 1381336050
52 Hari Property(Ashok) 1228533751
53 Dinesh 1127794018
54 Deepak 1228234074
55 Shalini Khandelwal 1281681085
56 Radhika 1407721553
57 Gulsan Malhotra 1126068133
58 Priyanka 236094682
59 Ecotrics Institute -762763627
60 Mahesh 1220837030
61 Ruchi 1121926564
62 Ram Bir Singh 1220098795
63 Sarika Dhanda 1368693939
64 Vacant Plot
65 Vacant Plot
66 Vacant Floor
67 Satish Kumar
68 Lal Chand 1283229438
69 Rahul
70 Ajeet 425315998
71 Rakesh Kumar -410939603
72 Vipin 1127291723
73 Om Prakash Sangwa
74 Gagan 964535799
75 Vikas Kumar Nain -212982819
76 Manish 1121843165
77 Vacant Plot
78 M.M.Sharma 1301878798
79 Sunil Kumar Roy 1368535888
80 Javed Alam 546462808
81 Bhandan Deep 1381271592
82 Rajender Phushkaran 1283998695
83 Vikas 1321419647
84 Gourav Malahotra 1126398802
85 Om Singh 1127745185
86 Sh. Anil Sharma 622103154
87 Prem Chand 99074608
88 Manish Rajoria 1309356638
89 Shyam Lal Mittal -513025279
90 Vacant Plot
91 Vacant Plot
92 Ajay Bansal 720175000
93 Rajiv Bansal 623823364
94 Ritu Bansal 623442878
95 Ruchi Bansal 921523495/9350184100
96 Vacant Plot
97 Vacant Plot
98 Rakesh Aggarwal 1060919914
99 Ratish chodhary 236250722
100 Govind Sharma 992265611
101 Anurag Bansal 625300364
102 Shiv Govind Thakur 1228547404
103 Rajesh Kumar 1221897978
104 Hemraj 210582626
105 Iswar 1301574863
106 Puran Singh/ Vacant Plot
107 Vivek 1309469449
108 Const Building
109 Const Building
110 Const Building
111 Inderjeet 1321189044
112 Satish Goyal 721163971
113 Prabha ji 423572819
114 Const Building
115 Muthoot Finance 1368977573
116 Vacant Plot
117 Vacant Floor
118 Tillotam Kumar
119 Jakhar properties 1221534344
120 Komal Rani Meena 764196799
121 Rajesh Nigam 1279058970
122 Alok Aggarwal 1309193895
123 Sandeep 1060291255
124 Lokesh Lalwani 1064758249
125 Tarun Bhardwaj 1409285220
126 Parveen Goyal 1409940363
127 Dharmveer Verma 98111045059
128 Pram Chand 1284057808
129 Abhishek Singh 110113996
130 Deepak 1409850962
131 Dimple 1400825872
132 Amit kumar 1127961110
133 Rakesh Pandey 1381459318
134 Ratnakar 970880033
135 Pankaj 624042786
136 Sahi Ram 1378568949
137 Sandeep Arora 1222018059
138 Sushma 1320534254
139 Didar Singh -1578222008
140 Anil Chikara/Ankur 212495298
141 Parshant Jha 160893216
142 Sandeep Chikara 1221688110
143 Vacant Floor
144 Sumit Dua 1320534254
145 Vacant Building
146 Tarun Bhrdwas 1220897972
147 Raju Goutam 1364050612
148 Vijay Kumar -441132719
149 Rakesh Rana 1378254643
150 Shree Lal 1278941976
151 Vacant Floor
152 Vacant Floor
153 Vacant Floor
154 Sheshank Shekhar -810044815
155 Sunita Goyal 1281251419
156 Vacant Floor
157 Vacant Floor
158 D K Bhardwaj -749073477
159 Narender Bhardwaj 1321384104
160 Akhilesh Mohan Jha -513693117
161 Raj Bala 660790910
162 Anil Kumar Srivastav 1320925807
163 Jagbeer Dahiya 970566947
164 Sanjay Kumar 9968234704 8178592107
165 Sumit Ghambhir -513734906
166 Sukhvir Singh Rana 1221224896
167 Shivam 1381500612
168 S P Sharma 1301207936
169 Ashok Kumar 330746208
170 Manu 1283346878
171 Pradhan Jain Madicien -513262578
172 Vacant Floor
173 Panav Khan
174 Rana
175 Flavorzz
176 Vacant Plot
177 Amit Goyal
178 Hemant 270844285
179 Ramesh /Everwell Properties 1321475414
180 Vacant Plot
181 Vacant Plot
182 Vacant Plot
183 Suresh Sagwan 160466721
184 Vacant Floor
185 Vacant Floor
186 Arshdeep Singh 210880586
187 Vishal 1409359362
188 Manish Kumar -221081972
189 Bharam Parkash 425448210
190 Express Store
191 Jamunia creation
192 M.L.Sharma 699726078
193 NO NAME
194 Praful Agarwal 1409737287
195 Sanjay 1228706432
196 Bansal Property
197 Vacant Floor
198 Usha 1129549286
199 Deen Dayal Mathuriya 1309428725
200 Kaushal 390103062
201 Vacant Plot
202 Jai Bhagwan 722319760
203 Suresh Gupta 622499050
204 Sanjay 1381152815
205 S.K Auluck
206 Vacant Floor
207 Deepak Singh -751798592
208 Sunil Kumar Patel 1321555763
209 Gyan Chand 1229037340
210 Simran 764549209
211 Ravinder Singh 1309376416
212
213 Pawan Mavi 992352690
214 Dayanand Sharma 678140836
215 Ravinder Singh
216 Puneet Gaur 1309142097
217 Vacant Building
218 Deep Chand 1122063354
219 Jagdish Vardhan -530176542
220 Lakhan Bhatia 1409807030
221 Anurag Sachdeva 1221836465
222 Dinesh Chand Saini 1060669648
223 Mahesh pandey
224 Sudarshan Girdhar 1126092135
225 Suresh Kumar Garg 1301414663
226 Vacant Plot
227 Vijay Kumar Agarwal 1221523122
228 Ramesh Kumar Goel 1221434130
229 Surender Kumar Lodhia 1220136047
230 Pradeep Jain 1221865419
231 S S Pawar 1309352056
232 Som Prakash
233 Vacant Plot
234 Vacant Plot
235 Jai Bhagwan
236 Sumit Bhatia 236176409
237 Dinesh Kumar 1127482797
238 Seema Gaur 1381911064
239 Rajesh Rathore 1221597919
240 Arora Brakers -141779574
241 Soniya Ji -458972871
242 Vacant Floor
243 Sameer Sagar 1283151877
244 Shivam Property
245 Ankul singh
246 Shivam Property
247 Mir Singh Solanki plote
248 Mir Singh Solanki plote
249 Mir Singh Solanki plote
250 Mir Singh Solanki plote 721076521
251 Vacant Plot
252 Vacant Plot
253 Vacant Plot
254 skin clinic
255 Vacant Plot
256 Properties
257 Vacant Plot
258 Amit malik
259 Suman 1409929918
260 Ved Parkash 1221286960
261 Krishna prop
262 Satender Dang 621407832
263 Vacant Floor
264 Deepti Gupta 1221258638
265 Nirmaan Associates 1363969389
266 Vacant Plot
267 Vacant Plot
268 Vacant Floor
269 Vacant Floor
270 NO NAME
271 Vacant Floor
272 Koshal 621336447
273 Vacant Plot
274 Vacant Plot
275 Raj kumar ji 1189244012
276 Vacant Floor
277 Jitendra Kumar Sharma 1281462763
278 Satnarayan lal 263325974
279 Anjali ji 764408651
280 Imran Khan 1127080946
281 NO NAME
282 Aanand Srivastav -1297976457
283 Krishan Kumar 1409479308
284 Krishna Kumar Pandey -302137906
285 Vacant Floor
286 Satpal 1283504227
287 Alok Kumar Mishra 1228521287
288 Pramod Kumar -411608857
289 Gurdev Singh 1409625030
290 Vacant Plot
291 Vacant Plot
292 Abishak 1221711533
293 Vikas Jha 330873955
294 Sandeep kumar 950212456
295 Trilok Chnadra 1278875991
296 R. N Bairwa 1281169208
297 Sankar lal 760414198
298 Abhishek Chaudhary 1409837426
299 Dinesh ji 1283349065
300 Suresh Chand Saini 1320286749
301 Ashok Kumar Bairaw 1127999192
302 Himanshu Sharma 970718661
303 Manoj Singh Pal 971063944
304 Vacant Plot
305 Vacant Plot
306 Vacant Plot
307 Vacant Plot
308 Vacant Plot
309 Sandeep chikkara 950270493
310 Preetam 1221911873
311 Anil Talwar 1320444244
312 No Name
313 Manoj Madan 1220493378
314 Arvind Kumar 1321904263
315 Vacant
316 No Name
317 Vacant Floor
318 Vacant Floor
319 Ashish JI 1121287672
320 Arum Shukla 721730408
321 Naveen Sharma 1309492374
322 Madan Mohan Goyal 760489848
323 Ranjeet 1127809860
324 Navneet Joshi -1062862
325 Alok Singh 1309081148
326 Vacant Floor 620553518
327 Vacant Plot
328 Anurag Bhargawa 1221981352
329 Jitender
330 Kapil Ji 1121103658
331 Ram Chandra 1228191903
332 Usha Kapoor 1368737355
333 Rakesh Katyal 236947434
334 Vacant Plot
335 Vacant Plot
336 Lalit Kumar 1363835816
337 Mukesh Sharma 699943572
338 Suman Jha 1231883755
339 V.P.Ahuja 110631529
340 Vacant Plot
341 Vacant Plot
342 Vacant Plot
343 Alkesh Sharma 1114314549
344 Pardeep Morya 1279039805
345 Surender Kumar 1221301869
346 Vacant Floor
347 Vacant Floor
348 Vacant Floor
349 Yashvir Singh 1281870862
350 Manuj Sharma 1363393558
351 Ankul 965257367
352 Ramesh Singh 1121715655
353 Punita Tyagi 1220507177
354 Vacant Plot
355 Vacant Plot
356 Vacant Floor
357 Vimal -1578723100
358 Gyan Parkash 1278438069
359 Anil Kumar 546801375
360 Banwari Lal 678412307
361 Arpit 1126539335
362 Sapan Grag 678412307
363 Deepak Garg -751098488
364 Sachin Garg 622996198
365 Vandhana 1409442715
366 Kamal Ji 1228354436
367 Sunil Gandhi 1321159257
368 Arjun 1221823327
369 Vacant Plot
370 Ashish 1363289634
371 Manikant Pandey 1228636531
372 Ambrish 1281573804
373 Sippy ji 725573064
374 Jitender Mishra 154896083
375 Sandeep 622375186
376 No Name
377 Devander Rana 1127710470
378 Santosh Saini 1278471579
379 Jagdish Parshad 1278471579
380 Sumit Gambhir 1127997138
381 Samsher Singh Shekhawat 1363565578
382 Duliahand Yadav 623915790
383 Jasveer singh
384 Mahender -221874092
385 Vacant Floor
386 Vacant Floor
387 Vacant Floor
388 Vacant Floor
389 Vacant Floor
390 Vikram Ji 1320652296
391 No Name
392 Vikram 1321909830
393 Nitin Manan 1127759845
394 Meena 623053605
395 Vacant Plot
396 Vacant Plot
397 Vacant Plot
398 Ranjeet Singh -459157359
399 Neeraj Kumar 1309985599
400 Bharat Bhushan 1220322680
401 Mr. Raj Pal 1281807137
402 Vinod Madan 546271671
403 L.B.Verma 1278797856
404 Satish 699711728
405 Mahendar Kumar 1121832343
406 Shubham -513046076
407 Ashok 423425426
408 Vikas chadba 1400369150
409 Sumit
410 Gurbux Singh 725084819
411 Naveen Jha 1409763507
412 Shelesh kumar 1220389137
413 Rahul 992749576
414 Harish chand yadav 1221823327
415 Vacant Plote 1221823327
416 Vacant Plot
417 Vacant Plot
418 Mahendra Singh -530842460
419 Vacant Floor
420 Dhananjay Pandey 425712633
421 Veena Singh -1574825086
422 Babita 970477100
423 Manish Vtas 1228367383
424 Sameer Jha 1221689559
425 Swaran 9810425486, 9818887366
426 Satish -459270998
427 Ramesh 950370810
428 Sudhakar Tiwari -751181369
429 Digvijay 725359467
430 Harsh 1278172432
431 Amit 676729247
432 Guruprit Singh 1281404100
433 Manju Bisst 1009258631
434 Sunil Yadav 292753776
435 Vacant Floor
436 Tilak Raj Gulati 1228299634
437 Basant Goyal 1309732464
438 Suresh Sharma 1301651178
439 Madhur Acharya 1222038632
440 Raja Ram Soni 1409385792
441 Raj Kapoor 1231421051
442 No Name
443 Anil Saini 9136226850/8860886321
444 Sandeep Kumar 546468493
445 Neena Kumari 8130235247/9953475572
446 Vacant Plot
447 Vacant Plot
448 Jugesh Prupht 720121732
449 Harish Kumar Aggarwal 622589647
450 No Name
451 No Name
452 Rahul 760800463
453 No Name
454 Vacant Plot
455 Vacant Plot
456 Mithlesh 212227173
457 Vinay Sahu 1128594140
458 Suresh Kumar 1301506018
459 Vacant Floor
460 Shiv Raj Dhawan 1127842662
461 Jasveer 261984584
462 Satya Narayan Dube 1228795480
463 Rohitas -1086708111
464 Jaiveer tomer 1221511438
465 R. K. Meena 212646330
466 Vacant Floor 1228775020
467 Pardeep Kumar 1278732326
468 Saumendra Narayan Das 721149752
469 Ashis Gupta 330328002
470 Dinesh Kumar Tanwar 722618432
471 Vacant Plot
472 Rajesh Sharma 1410009554
473 Kamal Deep Dabas 1057029043
474 Vacant Floor
475 Vinod Kumar 1222062972
476 Murari Sharma 1400574168
477 Chander ji 950288796
478 Vacant Plot
479 Vacant Plot
480 Vacant Plot
481 Manish 1221552873
482 Shiv Nandan Shukla 236703594
483 Neeraj ji -216033012
484 Rajesh Bhardwaj 110223992
485 Vacant Floor
486 Manish Kumar 1368464132
487 Vikash 1220651155
488 Raghuveer Singh Tomar 1368464132
489 Hira Lal Gupta -411425008
490 Satyendra aggarwal 1337530382
491 Ram Kasyap 720788743
492 Dr. Rakesh 1309751882
493 Sant Lal 1301288726
494 Satpal Malik
495 Sanjeev Bhadauria 1221033390
496 Rahul Gaur 1381323696
497 Sneha Senha -579609764
498 Imran Ali 1301371257
499 Harminder Singh 1368562963
500 K Ganesh 1221937635
501 Shailesh Gaur 423610538
502 Vacant Plot
503 Vishal Malhotra -142883876
504 Mukesh Kumar Sharma -1372249545
505 Sandeep Ji 1221948691
506 Sunil Karnia 1400688041
507 Farhan 621869588
508 Priyadeep Vashisht 622276416
509 Manas Mukhopadhyay 1228180082
510 Yogesh ji 1228179636
511
512 Vacant Plot
513 Mahender Kumar Bunkar -579032421
514 Rahul Tyagi 423075517
515 Rakesh -3062645
516 Susheela 423526325
517 Saroj Kantha 1283844544
518 Vacant Floor
519 M P Singh Duggal 723473161
520 Vacant Plot
521 A P Chauhan 270418199
522 Ramender Singh 1368828169
523 Sanjay 1381152815
524 Vinit Dhanda 965473992
525 Mohit 270418199
526 Deepak Thakur -142665210
527 Aaradhna
528 Manoj Kumar 425376026
529 Sandeep Nain 1381934893
530 Vacant Plot
531 Aakash 1127880268
532 Sushil Kumar 1221118915
533 Amit Kumar
534 Swarmina 1284050105
535 Neyaz Ahmad 1301414210
536 Lokesh Kumar Pal 1309928664
537 Prashant Kumar 1301127085
538 Narender aggarwal 1363593830
539 Vacant Plot
540 S.S.Dabas 9968267732/9650015712
541 Sataya Narain -130900782
542 Nitin Kumar Bansal 965842296
543 Jaybir Singh 9999347244/7217737697
544 Vacant Floor
545 Vacant Floor
546 Vijay Pal -142587783
547 Vacant Plot
548 Vacant Plot
549 Sanjeev Dabas 622509246
550 Shabhunath 1378574501
551 Neeraj -191134033
552 Vacant Plot
553 Vacant Plot
554 Vacant Floor
555 Ashish -62372821
556 Vacant Floor
557 Vijay Malik 1221112913
558 Dinesh 620547404
559 Vacant Floor
560 Prem Chand
561 Sanjay Singh 1320264342
562 Mahesh ji 1378191628
563 S.R.Meena 1279045671
564 Rahul Baweja 212235029
565 Neeraj 1121498524
566 Chirag 760863322
567 Vacant Floor
568 Vacant Floor
569 Vacant Floor
570 Balbir Singh 1310038701
571 Vasudev Sharma 1400068874
572 Anmol Mittal 292289071
573 Vacant Plot
574 Vireshwar Tushir 360370962
575 Mr. Bisan Singh 1126853775
576 Manglanand 1301410113
577 Babu Lal Meena 1400874809
578 Prabhat Ji 1309082188
579 All Heven School 1280436769
580 Umesh Kumar 1265847849
581 Daks -762214569
582 Gurmeet Singh 1060389555
583 Mr. Tushar 1221131078
584 VACANT FLOOR 722407324
585 Mr. Rajkumar 1221669940
586 Deepak Garg 1121130593
587 Vacant Floor
588 Pankaj Sharma 330569580
589 Pritima -1574688898
590 Manish 311209885
591 Vacant Floor
592 Vacant Floor
593 Ranjna Singh 1301153275
594 mukul
595 Shabudeen -221613683
596 S.C.Gera 1321556559
597 Vacant Plot
598 Vacant Plot
599 B.L.Soni 1220749333
600 Santosh Sharma 8800783881/8800228870
601 Suresh Kumar Verma 1321235169
602 Vijay Kumar 678037246
603 Vacant Floor
604 Vacant Floor
605 Vijay Mathur 1309772376
606 Praveen Aggarwal 950270493
607 Vacant Floor
608 Vacant Floor
609 Sailesh Verma
610 Vishal Verma 950890408
611 Prem Chand -61992615
612 Vacant Floor
613 Vacant Floor
614 Vacant Floor
615 Nand Kishor ji 621980528
616 Vacant Floor
617 Vacant Floor
618 Vacant Floor
619 Vacant Floor
620 Vijay Kumar 1229031255
621 Mr. Rajeev 1381336814
622 Raj Kumar 1035252165
623 Shubhash Chander -1524626984
624 Sanjay Kumar 1283712152
625 Sohan Pal Singh -459173793
626 Vacant Floor
627 Chander Bhanu 1283505128
628 Dinesh Kumar Rana/D K Sharma 9968263501/9910838006
629 Gorav 1228423441
630 Das Arjun 1409874290
631 Vacant Plot
632 Kushal -751181369
633 Surjeet Singh 1228775020
634 Balwinder Kumar 1368275444
635 Harjeet 1128984947
636 Yaad Ram Ji 1121561910
637 Harvinder Singh Bhullar 1409258921
638 Neeraj Rana -1086919039
639 Saurav 1400346470
640 Eco Lavish
641 Birjesh Yadav 1368794235
642 Shri Ganeshya Properties 1060855626
643 Raju Bike Shop 1220144830
644 Vacant Plot
645 Vacant Plot
646 Vacant Plot
647 Vacant Plot
648 Vacant Plot
649 Sushil 1409282504
650 Vacant Plot
651 Vacant Plot
652 Vacant Floor
653 Vacant Floor
654 Vacant Floor
655 Vacant Floor
656 Vacant Floor
657 Vacant Floor
658 Sai Om Associates 1309569512
659 Vacant Plot
660 G.M Associates 622814933
661 Pawan Kumar 1122043369
662 M.N Sharma 622364419
663 naresh singhla 1381419090
664 Vacant Plot
665 Surender 725415894
666 Surender 725415894
667 Vacant Plot
668 Yogesh malik
669 Dayanand 677055067
670 Shekher Ji 1281527039
671 Vacant Floor 270751502
672
673 Grish Kumar 1216062215
674 Suresh Panchal 1281095950
675 Kapil 1368925211
676 Uma Shankar 1221996229
677 Megh Raj 212411082
678 Shriwastav 723655118
679 Vivek Parshad 760622156
680 Uma Shankar 1221996229
681 Vacant Floor
682 Anup Sabharwal 1281458915
683 Jai Pal Singh 1064793881
684 Khushi Ram 722186813
685 Arun Malhotra 1220092273
686
687 Sangeeta Gaur 1321060411
688 Sorav 1369013450
689 Kalpana Rathore -1299942286
690 Mahesh Soni 965379608
691 Archana 722221136
692 Pawan Kumar Sharma 989100479
693 Parmod Vats 1381961794
694 Amrender Tiwari -304834358
695 Mahendra Solanki 1278370225
696 Prachi -751155225
697 Hemant Kumar -206887230
698 Vikas Arora 992784108
699 Tarsem Garg 1400207578
700 Amit Karla -513735701
701 Ram Kunwar Singh 1309508782
702 Meghnath Koirala 901596115
703 Santosh Kumar 1064654771
704 Sunny 340670041
705 Mukesh 1221170750
706 Ram Krishna Singh -1529679040
707 Sumit 1127184227
708 Bharat 1409200429
709 Vacant Plot
710 Vacant Plot
711 Vacant Plot
712 Vacant Floor
713 Vacant Floor
714 Deepankar bose 764735682
715 Ashwani Chopra 176268414
716 Vacant Plot
717 Vacant Plot
718 Vacant Plot
719 Shyam Kundra 1284057708
720 Mohan Kumar 1127148138
721 Anand Katariea 1077639764
722 Real Ins 1278077945
723 VINAY KUMAR 1409704521
724 Simran Goel 1381605068
725 Raghav Kumar 1378115464
726
727 Ashwani Jalal 1228190630
728
729 Vacant Floor
730 Devi Singh 9971739401/9871516168
731 Amit 615514975
732 Kajal
733 Bala ji -302346010
734
735 Rajnesh 1221811668
736 Rakesh 1126304499
737 Foket Collection 1220297969
738 Satish Snihdeva -754134576
739 Vacant Floor
740 Ashok Jain 1220523532
741 Ravinder Garg 722515370
742 Ravi/ Yogesh 1309285413
743 Vacant Floor -1161879172
744 Neeta 546371226
745 Vacant Plot
746 Satya Pal Saini 1378651455
747 Sandeep -206105359
748 A.K.Kand 1381543219
749 Koshal 1220963297
750 Vecant
751 Vacant Plot
752 Satish 1221788499
753 Sandeep Solanki 1283448203
754 Kapil ji 623555938
755 Narendra Roy 1309150479
756 Satyapal Garg 1228866328
757 Satyapal Garg 1228866328
758 Raj Kumar -411216593
759 Govind Singh 1278848796
760 Pawan Chikkra 970756865
761 Digvijay Singh Ahluwalia 722753094
762 Vacant Plot
763 Dr. Samender Kumar 1278161588
764 Sanjeev -1086636489
765 Dinesh Chand Yadav 620175355
766 Vacant Floor
767 Vacant Floor
768 Vishal 1283958958
769 Yash verma 1228627076
770 Brijesh Yadav 1363541201
771 Vacant Floor
772 Vacant Floor
773 Vacant Floor
774 Vacant Floor
775 Sanjay 1409288922
776 Vikas Dabas 1221940207
777 Saroj 1220586916
778 Rajender Goyal 620068643
779 Reeta 970720376
780 Vacant Floor
781 Sepank Jha 1278482455
782 Kapil dev nishad 423326114
783 Vacant Plot
784 Vacant Plot
785 Jai Prakash 622270508
786 Raj Kumar 1220901018
787 Sanjay Kumar 460748525
788 Kalash Nagar -304465682
789 Vacant Plot
790 Harish Kumar 722184862
791 Naresh Kumar 1228878363
792 Vacant Floor
793 Vacant Floor
794 Tejendra Singh -603493971
795 Vacant Floor
796 Vacant Plot
797 Vacant Plot
798 Sushil Garg -142532138
799 Santosh Kumar 623812160
800
801 Amit 1228609370
802 Jeewan Singh 950611900
803 Mayur Kakwani 1410013209
804 Kuldeeep 1278282455
805 Dr.Rajesh 621303483
806 Amit Gupta 1228757178
807 Abhey Jain 760965660
808 Dr. Vikas Kr Aggarwal 1320912655
809 Veer 1363261978
810 Kapil Anand 1221500562
811 Rina 1220174748
812 Jaipal Simgh 1126635537
813 Yaspal Arora 270552479
814 Rajesh 1309469084
815 Vimal Dalal -911557969
816 Vacant
817 Lalit 1400654460
818 Kuldeep 1121465013
819 Deepak 160836574
820 Parveen Kumar -119078426
821 Rajesh Kumar 1400793488
822 Paleram -221647042
823 Gourav 1064942408
824 Mahesh Chander 760582083
825 Parvesh Gulati 620553518
826 Balvinder singh 722067323
827 Keval Kishan 1220696077
828 Vecant Floor
829 Raman Ji 1128224295
830 Neeraj Aggarwal 1221252107
831 Vacant Floor
832 Sanjay 1301178100
833 Amavas Lal Soni -70237673
834 Vacant Plot
835 Neelam 1228484788
836 Sat Narayan Goyal 1126850960
837 Udita ji 970720174
838 Rahul Kumar -508423130
839 Raj Kumar Sharma 991084533
840 Naresh Kumar 1221444189
841 Vikas Bansal 1121069549
842 Vikas 950066693
843 Nitin Arora 720691650
844 Sai Om Associates 1309569512
845 Sanjay 1126215496
846 Vacant Floor
847 Raj kumar 620927669
848 The Iron Club Gym 1220630012
849 Mahesh Kumar -142783074
850 Vacant Plot
851 Ashok Kumar -141332701
852 Vacant Floor
853 Vacant Floor
854 Vacant Floor
855
856 Ravi Arora 723156122
857
858 Ramesh
859 Barkha 723715181
860 Balwinder Singh -672272294
861 Rajesh 1229057941
862 MD Shahjahan 1220752035
863 Ashok Sharma 623771011
864 Sandeep Rana 1409954228
865 Vacant Floor
866 Nitin Gupta 1363605751
867 Rajesh Bansal 1283204759
868 Panna Lal 1220219907
869 Panna Lal 1220219907
870 Hardwork Aerobics Dance Studio -141521195
871 Vacant Plot
872
873 Kapil Meena 1309772870
874 Shivshant Ji -607132177
875 Raj Manish Goel -3925481
876 Girish Kumar 1378331834
877 Vikas 1064398738
878 Puspender kumar 970267329
879 ML sharma 1281205952
880 Deepchand Yadav 1064251573
881 Ravinder kumar 1121193046
882 Mukesh 1126565572
883 Vacant Plot
884 Vacant Plot
885 Jagdish Bhakuni 1228288863
886 Sunny 1310060641
887 Manoj Kumar 425457713
888 Garbit -142593101
889 Dr. Vijender Singh Gurjar 1278566678
890 Vacant Floor
891 Mahesh Kumar Yadav 1278103764
892 Vacant Floor
893 Sudershan Gupta 1302008570
894 G.S Naigt -751457634
895 Manish -513382455
896 Rakesh Malhotra 1121393843
897 D.K Panday
898 Dishu Bhandari -212856442
899 Nikhil Ji 425325611
900 Virender Kumar 1381845246
901 Rajnish -302219319
902 Devendra Singh -221875658
903 Puran Chand 1228651025
904 Kelash Sharma 1301285566
905 Vacant Plot
906 Vijay Kumar 270680913
907 Vacant Floor
908 Raju Kumar 1221063864
909 Anil Kumar 1363333533
910 Vacant Floor
911 Vacant Floor
912 Veer Mesh 1228791476
913 Dhananjay Singh -513479518
914 Jaspal Khanna 1281219306
915 Vacant Plot
916 G.L Sagar 110483286
917 Govind Singh Bhakuni
918 Lovish Abrol 1400078928
919 Manish 311209885
920 Billa Singh 1228925836
921 Vacant Plot
922 Vacant Floor
923 Nitesh 992619357
924 Vacant Floor
925 Vacant Floor
926 Rudraksh Kakkar 1400073634
927 Vacant Floor
928 Vacant Floor
929 Anoop Sharma 1127010110
930 Vacant Floor
931 Anoopam 1220279696
932 Satish Kumar 950312678
933 Vacant Floor
934 Mahadev -421808204
935 Vacant Floor
936 Sumit Kumar 1060600221
937 Yadav Store 236919264
938 Dinesh 373972816
939 Shobhit Shriwastv 1381960797
940 A.K. Sharma 1321383508
941 Jamunia Creation 1127180323
942 Vacant Plot
943 Mukesh Raj 970728407
944 Vacant Floor
945 Hariom Bhardwaj -411553685
946 Suresh Aggarwal -62574453
947 Vacant Plot
948 Vacant Plot
949 Vacant Plot
950 Vinod Bhardwaj 1278285711
951 Dinesh Malhotara 1409887808
952 Vacant Floor
953 Mahesh Gupta 1228732179
954 Desh Raj 1220359382
955 Vacant Floor
956 Shyam lal 546072672
957 Surender Kumar 1378306209
958 Manju 1278919516
959 Surender Vashist 211015298
960 Vacant Floor
961 Vacant Floor
962 Kanchan Devi 729338137
963 Vacant Plot
964 Vacant Plot
965 Pale Ram 622440170
966 Om Parkash Gupta 620587139
967 Ram Narayan 1278693356
968 Dev Phool Meena 971063392
969 Krishna Kant Shrivastava 1301289707
970 Ram Chander Pal 950446123
971 Samunder Singh 1228211581
972 Padam Jain 1283936827
973 Kuldeep
974 Anil Ji 723914378
975 Neeraj Kumar 425321904
976 Nitish bhatt 1128745317
977 Vacant Floor
978 Bhupner Kumar Bagri 1221467371
979 Santosh Tiwari 425906618
980 Keshav Trivedi 790389028
981 Manoj Kumar -607050174
982 Preetam Meena 1278498151
983 Vacant Floor
984 Deepak 1035759983
985 Ajit 1064622830
986 Vacant Plot
987 Vacant Plot
988 Nandlal Jham 992309914
989 Surender Batra 1283450230
990 Kajal Sarkar 1228866237
991 Ramvir Singh 1309960488
992 Ajeet Singh Rawat 1220639496
993 Vacant Floor
994 Rajendra Kumar Garg 623042884
995 Super Fast Aqua Service 210312908
996 Vacant Plot
997 Vacant Plot
998 Sushil Kumar 1309179468
999 Sanjeev 1283889948
1000 Kirori Ram 330726923
1001 Manis 1381336050
1002 Sanjeev Mishra 1320690169
1003 Manish Kumar 1220618458
1004 Vishal Bansal 210800070
1005 Atul Marwah / Mansi 1281182366
1006 Vacant Plot
1007 Naresh Sharma 1278135927
1008 Munish Sharma -1070682
1009 C.P Gaur 622279636
1010 Loan Hi Loan 423427470
1011 Radhey Krishna Mandir
1012 Ayush Kumar -762743242
1013 Vacant Floor
1014 Vacant Floor
1015 Royal Dance and Fitness Studio -302744938
1016 Neetu 1363557925
1017 Surender Singh 1278919345
1018 Sandeep 1310058625
1019 EDS
1020 Name Pending
1021 Dilip Kumar Yadav 1128639952
1022 Navneet 1060258142
1023 Vaibhav / Ram Shankar 688727081
1024 Vacant Plot
1025 Vacant Plot
1026 Vacant Plot
1027 Nitin Bhardwaj 1400632689
1028 Kapil Malhotra 1321940318
1029 Mohinder Kumar 664015583
1030 Vacant Plot
1031 Vacant Plot
1032 Vacant Plot
1033 Mahendra solanki mahen100lnki@gmail.com 9868304817
1034 OM PRAKASH GUPTA carohit81@gmail.com 9650167661
1035 Sudhir sudhir.skk@gmail.com 9632587410